REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL
(RFP)
CE08923 RESTING & EXERCISE STRESS TEST ECG SYSTEMS
CE08925 HOLTER AND AMBULATORY ECG MONITORING SYSTEMS
CONTRACTS COMMENCING
NOVEMBER 01, 2026
SUBMISSION CLOSING:
Envelope 1
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 9, 2026 at 12:00 PM ET
Envelope 2
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 9, 2026 at 12:00 PM ET
REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) CE08923 RESTING & EXERCISE STRESS TEST ECG SYSTEMS CE08925 HOLTER AND AMBULATORY ECG MONITORING SYSTEMS CONTRACTS COMMENCING NOVEMBER 01, 2026...
Get a plain-English breakdown of this tender — what they need, who can bid, how to approach it, and tips for small suppliers. Takes a couple of seconds.